High quality car body UV varnish

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99 Kilograms
    $500.00
  • 100 - 199 Kilograms
    $100.00
  • >=200 Kilograms
    $1.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Samples:
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
other
Other Names:
UV lacquer /varnsih
MF:
other
EINECS No.:
other
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating, Other
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
ALLPlace
Model Number:
other
Shelife:
6month
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Package and storage
(1)Package:4kg/drum, 25kg/drum, 200kg/drum.
(2)High temperature, refrigeration and exposure must be avoided. Do not mix with other products, unused product should be sealed.The remainder of one package must be sealed for stored.
(3)Shelf life:6month for sealed state stored.
Port
Shandhai/Qingdao/Hangkang
Lead Time :
Within 3~5days (After the payment confirmed

Product Description

Application

1: This product is used for all kinds of car scratch repair

2: This product is wear-resistant, resistant to yellowing, high

temperature resistance

3: This product strong adhesion, easy to operate, easy to dry

speciafication:

silk screen spot uv varnish has characteristic of rapid curing speed, energy saving,

high production efficiency,  fullness and high hardness,  suitable for mass production.

Company Information

Brief Introduction

Shandong Allplace Enviromental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. is an international trade company, which was established

based on the R&D. Production and Sales UV curing resin and raw materials. 

 

Factory Pictures

 

 

At the Exhibition

<img sr

 

 

Main Products

Our company mainly engaged in the follow products:

Uv Glue Series Used forUv Varnish Series Uv Monomer Series 
1. Glass to Glass1. Paper Uv Varnish1. IBOA8. TMPTA
2. Glass to Photograph paper2. Ceramic tiles Uv Varnish2. IBOMA9. HDDA
3. Glass to PP/PVC paper3. Plastic parts Uv Varnish3. HEA10.DPGDA
4. Glass to Metal4. Car body Uv Varnish4. HEMA 
5. Crystal Crafts5. Headlight Uv Varnish5. HPA 
6. Acrylic6. Artifical Marble Uv Varnish6. HPMA 
7. Car Windshield Repair 

7. TPGDA

 

 

 

 

Certifications