Shandong ALLPLace No Pollution Varnish Car Body Spray Coating Lacquer

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 9999 Kilograms
    $25.00
  • >=10000 Kilograms
    $10.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
other
Other Names:
Car body varnish /liquid lacquer
MF:
other
EINECS No.:
other
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Main Raw Material:
other
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating, Car body
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating, liquid
Brand Name:
ALLPlace
Model Number:
otner
Product Name:
UV varnish of car body
Color:
lolorness
Appearance:
Clear Colorless Liquid
Packaging:
drum
Application:
car
Application Method:
Spray
Brtand name:
ALLPLace
Shelife:
12month
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
500 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Packaging: 4kg/drum, 25kg/drum, 200kg/drum.
Port
Shanghai, Tianjin, Qingdao, Shen zhen
Lead Time :
After the payment confirmed within 3~5days

Production Description

The product's viscosity is moderate, with low odor, fast curing speedm, excellent adhesion,

good wear resistence,excellent weather resistence performance.This prodct is ideal protective

coating of PC, ABS and other substrate plastic parts etc.

Parameter
ApperanceColorless transparent liquid
Viscosity(Tu-4 cup)18s more or less 1s (23°)
Soid content73%
Glosiness (glossmeter)>95
Ahesive force 9cross cut test)100/100
Hardness(pencil hardness)3H
High temperature resistence(120° 2h)No color change, no crack
Yellow resistence (1000w ultraviolet radiator,1h)No yellowing, no come-off
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

Company Information

Brief Introduction

Shandong Allplace Enviromental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. is an international trade company,

which was established based on the R&D. Production and Sales UV curing resin and raw materials. 

At the Exhibition

Trade Assurance

We support Trade Assurance:

100% product quanlity protection

100% on-lime shipment protection

100% payment protection for your covered amount

Please click here to know more about Trade Assurance


 

Contact US