Eco-friendly polyurethane adhesive,crystal uv glue epoxy resin/clear

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 1 - 99 Kilograms
    $35.00
  • >=100 Kilograms
    $5.00
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
allplace
Model Number:
503A48, 503A48
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Type:
Liquid Glue, Liquid Glue
CAS No.:
503A48
Other Names:
Glass bond glass UV adhesion
MF:
other
EINECS No.:
UV Curing
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking, other
Product name:
UV Crystal Adhesive Glass Clear Uv Glue Glass Table Epoxy Doming
Appearance:
Transparent Liquid
Keywords:
uv adhesive glue for crystal
Color:
Colorless clean
Material:
Acrylic
Viscosity:
22-30s
Curing condition:
365nm
Distance of Lamp:
Within 15cm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
700 Ton/Tons per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
(1).250g/bottle;30bottles/carton;60 bottles/carton
(2).25kg/drum ,200kg/drum
For UV Hardening Crystal Adhesive Glass Clear Uv Glue Glass Table Epoxy Doming UV Resin
Port
shanghai or qingd
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

Eco-friendly polyurethane adhesive,crystal uv glue epoxy resin/clear

Notice when application

1).Make sure the glass is clean and dry.
2).In order to ensure the stability , blow the glass surface make sure it is dry without moisture, in winter construction
3) Crystal Photo Adhesive irritated to eye and skin. Thoroughly flush the eyes with water at least 20 minutes, and seek medical attention, if splashed in eyes incaution
4).Only for industrial use, please refer to instructions and Material Safety Data Sheet for health and safety

 

 

 

 

Product name

UV Hardening Crystal Adhesive Glass Clear Uv Glue Glass Table Epoxy Doming UV Resin

Applied 

Glue for Glass to Glass 

Place of Origin

China 

Brand

Allplace

Model

503A48

Appearance

Clear and Transparent Liquid

Viscosity (mpa.s/25):

22~30s

Curing requirements

UV Wave length: 365nm

Power of UV lamp: 40W

Distance between Lamp and surface:15cm

Exposure time: 60S

Model 201-8 Usage

Suitable for making the cover of wedding photo album, sliding glass door.

This product is with low viscosity, good adhesiveness, high adhesive to photo paper.

UV absorption 340-370nm

Package

(1).250g/bottle;30bottles/carton;60 bottles/carton

(2).25kg/barrel

Certificate

 SGS Test Report

 

UV Glue Applied Materials

1). glass to glass   2). glass to metal  3). acrylic to acrylic

4). acrylic to metal  5). glass to plastic  6). glass to photo paper

7). automotive glass repairing

Suitable for car windshield repair in large area,auto glass repair,sliding glass door adhesion,glass door and window adhesion,glass to glass large area adhesion.

 

Package &Ship UV Hardening Crystal Adhesive Glass Clear Uv Glue Glass Table Epoxy Doming UV Resin

1.Package:(1).250g/bottle;30bottles/carton;60 bottles/carton

                   (2).25kg/barrel

2. Shipping: by Sea/Air Ship

3. Express: DHL,TNT, Fedex,EMS,etc.

4. Delivery: within 3days after receiving the payments.

Company Introduction

 Crystal Epoxy Resin Uv GLue For Tea Table Glass Bonding Metal

Company Information

Shandong Allplace Enviromental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer and international trade company, which was established in

1999,based on the R&D.  

Our company is located in the Spring City Jinan,Shandong,China. We welcome friends all over the world come to visit us and do cooperation.

Main Products

  • UV Varnish
  • Water Based Varnish
  • UV Glue
  • Acrylic Monomer
  • HEA,HEMA,HPA,HPMA,IBOA,IBOMA,
  • TMPTA,TPGDA,DPHA,HDDA,DPGDA,MMA,DiTMPTA
 Why choose us

 Full insurance.

100%quality checking before delivery.

Refund or replacement for product faulty.

24 hours technical support by e-mail or telephone.